...::: Singlescoring Division 1 :::...

Pos.  Name Fahrer/Fahrerin Name des Teams Name der BSG Rennen Punkte
1. Marcus von Runkel*NestléNestlé889
2. Thomas DreyerAirbus-1Airbus871
3. Andreas Aßhoff***TeleAsseTelefónica / O2868
4. Detlef QuadeGeneraliGenerali868
5. André Lohse***TeleAsseTelefónica / O2766
6. Thomas SchmitzAirbus-ReserveAirbus765
7. Benjamin Schäfing**Airbus-2Airbus764
8. Claudia Pawlowska**Airbus-2Airbus860
9. Jan-Carsten GlaueTelefónica-2Telefónica / O2757
10. Marco OehmeTelefónica-1Telefónica / O2755
11. Jan GeßweinEuroGate-1Euro-Gate755
12. Holger SparsamAirbus-1Airbus754
13. Björn GatermannEuroGate-1Euro-Gate852
14. Christian PanskeTÜV NordTÜV Nord852
15. Gunnar EwaldTÜV NordTÜV Nord752
16. Siegfried Pildner*NestléNestlé850
17. Daniel BeyersdorfGeneraliGenerali748
18. André HagenTelefónica-ReserveTelefónica / O2547
19. Rolf de BrabandtAirbus-1Airbus646
20. Chi-Heng YungTelefónica-1Telefónica / O2746
21. Norbert Guhl**Airbus-2Airbus845
22. Dirk Vester**Airbus-2Airbus844
23. Thomas Ihk***TeleAsseTelefónica / O2844
24. Denise Bünsch*NestléNestlé843
25. Thomas MaliszewskiTeleAsseTelefónica / O2442
26. Markus WagnerEuroGate-1Euro-Gate541
27. Cindy AßhoffTelefónica-1Telefónica / O2840
28. Carsten GlaueTelefónica-2Telefónica / O2735
29. Benjamin SchüllerTÜV NordTÜV Nord834
30. Thorsten PellnathGeneraliGenerali733
31. Thomas Weinhöbel*NestléNestlé530
32. Carsten HempTelefónica-2Telefónica / O2729
33. Frank CortsGeneraliGenerali526
34. Christian HeringTÜV NordTÜV Nord626
35. Frank MarczynkowskiGeneraliGenerali417
36. Artur JuraschekTelefónica-1Telefónica / O2415
37. Thorsten BrandtTelefónica-2Telefónica / O2615
38. Katy WagnerEuroGate-ReserveEuro-Gate412
39. Bernhard Hagedorn**Airbus-ReserveAirbus19
40. Björn SeeligTÜV NordTÜV Nord29
41. Detlef BohlmannAirbus-1Airbus29
42. Roland WieheTelefónica-ReserveTelefónica / O227
43. Marco JanyNestléNestlé34
44. Jörg FortongTelefónica-ReserveTelefónica / O212

...::: Singlescoring Division 2 :::...

Pos Name Fahrer/Fahrerin Name des Teams Name der BSG Rennen Punkte
1. Markus RöglinAirbus-3Airbus875
2. Katharina GeßweinEuroGate-2Euro-Gate872
3. Karsten BehnkeSKF Marine 2SKF Marine865
4. Josip VujicaEuroGate-2Euro-Gate862
5. Kai BußEuroGate-ReserveEuro-Gate857
6. Andy MatullAirbus-3Airbus757
7. Dirk OelekerAirbus-3Airbus551
8. Ralf KühnertAirbus-ReserveAirbus548
9. Holger SchemionTeleTecTelefónica / O2747
10. Andreas WulfHolborn-BleifreiBSV Holborn644
11. Dirk NeumannHolborn-KerosinBSV Holborn643
12. Matthias ScharffSKF Marine 2SKF Marine843
13. Lucas KühnertAirbus-4Airbus642
14. Antonia NoackAirbus-4Airbus542
15. Jannis Tjard MeynAirbus-3Airbus740
16. Dirk UpleggerSKF Marine 2SKF Marine839
17. Kai VölzkeEuroGate-2Euro-Gate636
18. Raimund MeyerSKF Marine 1SKF Marine836
19. Phil AdamTeleTecTelefónica / O2834
20. Camilla AndraeAirbus-4Airbus732
21. Stefan MöllerEuroGate-ReserveEuro-Gate631
22. Benjamin KluczniokEuroGate-ReserveEuro-Gate830
23. André HerzogHolborn-KerosinBSV Holborn427
24. Marcus DahmEuroGate-3Euro-Gate427
25. Karsten WeiseHolborn-KerosinBSV Holborn526
26. Klaus DetjeEuroGate-ReserveEuro-Gate626
27. Burkhard EllertAirbus-3Airbus425
28. Patrick AdamTeleTecTelefónica / O2622
29. Dominik HerzAirbus-ReserveAirbus322
30. Sandra TahlSKF Marine 1SKF Marine418
31. Dennis AdamTeleTecTelefónica / O2418
32. Klaus Dieter KirmisEuroGate-ReserveEuro-Gate416
33. Thilo HeuerHolborn-KerosinBSV Holborn314
34. Michael SchmidtEuroGate-3Euro-Gate514
35. Tony SenneckeSKF Marine 1SKF Marine213
36. Pedro Trujillo-MarinSKF-ReserveSKF Marine413
37. Sebastian VesterEuroGate-ReserveEuro-Gate311
38. Malte DziennusHolborn-BleifreiBSV Holborn39
39. Sven MeyerHolborn-KerosinBSV Holborn38
40. Andreas DüwelHolborn-KerosinBSV Holborn25
41. Mark SmartAirbus-4Airbus24
42. Kevin LorenzenHolborn-BleifreiBSV Holborn13
43. Constantin BringsAirbus-4Airbus12
44. Patrick SchäferHolborn-BleifreiBSV Holborn22
45. Hannes ButendeichHolborn-BleifreiBSV Holborn11
46. Andreas BenienSKF-ReserveSKF Marine10